REGISTERED TEAMS

In the order of registration. (Last day to register is 14th July 2021)

Note! The members of the teams and their duties may change. After the first Captains meeting no changes are allowed.

Unkari / Hungary

  • Captain Zsigmond Kovács
  • Competitor Tibor Balog
  • Competitor Márton Futó
  • Competitor György Móré 
  • Competitor István Pálinger
  • Competitor Levente Tölgyesi

espanja / Spain

  • Captain Juan Vert Sanchis
  • Competitor Andrés Torres García
  • Competitor Jordi Oliveras Cortina
  • Competitor Pablo Castro Pinos
  • Competitor David García Ferreras
  • Competitor David Arcay Fernándes
  • Reserve ???

Ruotsi / Sweden

  • Captain/Reserve Rolf Mylläri
  • Competitor Markus Ersbjörs
  • Competitor Andreas Ersbjörs
  • Competitor Dan Ersbjörs
  • Competitor Erik Karslsson
  • Competitor Jonas Olsson
  • Manager ??

belgia / Belgium

  • Captain Christian Bazan
  • Competitor Julien Lorquet
  • Competitor Mathias Briquemont
  • Competitor Jeremy Habran
  • Competitor David Di Marco
  • Competitor Martin Destiné

Puola / Poland

  • Captain Marek Walczyk
  • Manager Grzegorz Golofit
  • Competitor Maciej Korzeniowski
  • Competitor Michal Greszta
  • Competitor Mariusz Szlachetka
  • Competitor Dariusz Ordzowialy
  • Competitor Adam Wnekowicz

Ranska / France

  • Captain Thierry Lelievre
  • Competitor Sebastien Delcor
  • Competitor Sebastien Vidal
  • Competitor Jean-Benoit Angely
  • Competitor Pierre Kuntz
  • Competitor Lionel Fournier
  • Reserve Emilio Saint Aman / Grégoire Juglaret

Slovakia / Slovak Republic

  • Captain Josef Gajdos
  • Competitor Vladimir Ligda
  • Competitor Igor Hríbik
  • Competitor Martin Klauco
  • Competitor Kristián Sveda
  • Competitor Zdenko Nemcík

Montenegro / Montenegro

  • Captain/Comp Zeljko Bukilic
  • Competitor Igor Bacanovic
  • Competitor Orhan Basic
  • Competitor Omar Basic
  • Competitor Marko Blažević
  • Manager Ratko Nikolic

italia / Italy

  • Captain Sandro Soldarini
  • Manager Alessandro Sgrani
  • Competitor Luigi Brunelli
  • Competitor Federico Santi Amantini
  • Competitor Carlo Sciaguri
  • Competitor Morgan Bertuzzi
  • Competitor Andrea Adreveno
  • Reserve Alessandro Combi

tsekki / Czech Republic

  • Captain/Competitor Antonin Pesek
  • Manager Jiri Pejchar
  • Competitor Vojtech Ungr
  • Competitor David Chlumsky
  • Competitor Tomas Adam
  • Competitor Frantisek Kouba
  • Reserve Tomas Langer

Liettua / Lithuania

  • Captain Martynas Puzauskas
  • Competitor Rokas Radovicius
  • Competitor Remigijus Bobinas
  • Competitor Vytautas Zemaitis
  • Competitor Ernestas Keturka
  • Competitor Matas Svencionis
  • Reserve Martynas Savukynas

Englanti / England

  • Captain/Competitor Howard Croston
  • Competitor Harry Fox
  • Competitor Scott Nellins
  • Competitor Davey Parker
  • Competitor Terry Phillips

               Ruka Kuusamo

© wffc 2021 | Web by Davas